Starting list INPRO CUP Gdańsk 2017

1. Michał Daniecki Polska
2. Lech Makurat Polska
3. Andrzej Puchalski Polska
4. Natalia Dawidowska Polska
5. Paweł Jurczyk Polska
6. Edward Witas Polska
7. Lech Bednarek Polska
8. Grażyna Taraszkiewicz Polska
9. Łukasz Suchecki Polska
10.Hanna Kulikowska Polska
11.Paweł Madej Polska
12.Maciej Mazerant Polska
13.Kacper Moroz Polska
14. Magdalena Moroz Polska
15. Czesław Moroz Polska
16.Leszek kąkol Polska
17. Maria Szemryk Polska
18.Tomasz Leśniewski Polska
19. Roman Chajek Polska
20. Aleksander Machel Polska
21. Jakub Puchalski Polska
22. Damian Jerszyński Polska
23. Andreas Ludtke Niemcy
24. Krzysztof Szlagowski Polska
25. Ela Sobczak Polska
26. Piotr Robakowski Polska
27. Kinga Gburczyk Polska
28. Wolburga Geldner Niemcy
29. Dieter Hilbert Niemcy
30. Aldona Prusinowska Polska
31. Zbigniew Choiński Polska
32. Paweł Alejski Polska
33. Emilia Krzystowska Wójcik Polska
34. Wiesław Wójcik Polska
35. Jarosław Popiołkiewicz Polska
36. Michał Gwizdał Polska
37. Piotr Mazurkiewicz Polska
38. Aleksandra Bednarek Polska
39. Piotr Perz Polska
40. Jerzy Thiel Polska
41. Piotr Wygralak Polska
42. Angelika Siedlak Polska
43. Piotr Głuszko Polska
44. Jkub Guzik Polska
45. Anna Stawarz-Szymczak Polska
46. Małgorzata Barańska Polska
47. Piotr Klawikowski Polska
48. Wojciech Grabowski Polska
49. Dawid Tryba Polska
50. Mikołaj Panek Polska
51. Nikodem Panek Polska
52. Fay Dellimore – Kwiatkowski Anglia
53. Danuta Gojlik Polska
54. Michał Osowski Polska
55. Paweł Piotrowski Polska
56. Zuzanna Drążkiewicz Polska
57. Janusz Mazurkiewicz Polska
58. Marian Żebryk Polska
59. Grażyna Kudra Polska
60. Sinne LUNDGAARD DANIA
61. Magdalena Zajączek Polska
62. Mateusz Kędzior Polska
63. Piotr Wygralak Polska
64. Tomasz Lutkowski Polska
65. Vladimir Vokhminov Polska
66. Viacheslav Rzhavtcev ROSJA
67. Abdul-Malik Ukhulduyev ROSJA
68. Pavel Popov ROSJA
69. Olga Olshevskaya Rosja
70. Igor Kononenko ROSJA
71. Svetlana Burlakova ROSJA
72. Mikhail Slotin Rosja
73. Elena Lisnyak ROSJA
74. Kirill Poroshin ROSJA
75. Dimitrii Zaitcev ROSJA
76. Viacheslav Khusanov ROSJA
77. Jacek Jakubik Polska
78. Toamasz Sikora Polska
79. Dariusz Kołakowski Polska
80. Grzegorz Dereń Polska
81. Dominik Reński Polska
82. Wjatcheslav Tichonov ROSJA
83. Alexandr Kotkovskii ROSJA
84. Karlen Khachatryan Rosja
85. Tomasz Lutkowski POLSKA
86. Jacek Sztandar Polska
87. Tomasz Lutkowski Polska
88. Adam Góralczyk Polska
89. Andrzej Mosiej Polska
90. Jakub Ćwieka Polska
91. Przemysław Kurtyka Polska
92. Judyta Faliszewska Polska
93. Sławomir Sztejnbis Polska
94. Marcin Kosiba Polska
95. Krzysztof Kalinowski Polska
96. Leszek Stefaniak Polska
97. Krzysztof Kalinowski Polska
98. Maciej Zając Polska
99. Łukasz Minuth Polska
100.Tomasz Kostrzewa Polska
101.Daniel Stoliński Polska
102.Patrycja Stolińska Polska NAJMŁODSZA ZAWODNICZKA
103. Michał Pawlikowski Polska
104. Piotr Malinowski Polska
105. Elżbieta Michałkiewicz Polska
106. Andrzej Klin Polska
107. Wojciech Eleryk Polska
108. Karolina Eliasz Polska
109. Magdalena Sitkowska Polska
110. Marcin Tomaszewski Polska
111. Edyta Gielo Polska
112. Michał Gielo Polska
113. Michał Cichoń Polska
114. Paweł Szkaradnik Polska
115. Dariusz Przybytkowski Polska
116. Hanna Przybytkowska Polska
117. Jacek Kowalski Polska
118. Małgorzata Gaworzewska Polska
119. Piotr Paszko Polska
120. Tomasz Falkowski Polska
121. Mateusz Kedzior Polska
122. Grzegorz Arentewicz Polska
123. Michał Pluciński Polska
124. Andrzej Bikowski Polska
125. Artur Rybicki Polska
126. THUY TRAN DINH Wietnam
127. Przemysław Kapiszka Polska
128. Paweł Sasin Polska
129. Piotr Biankowski POLSKA
130. Kamila Nowaczek Polska
131. Iwona Panas Polska
132. Maciej Leszczyński Polska
133. Marta Frank Polska
134. Hanna Bakuniak Polska
135. Marek Rother Polska
136. Maciej Napoleon Ogrodnik Polska
137. Bogusław Ogrodnik Polska
138. Piotr Kuzioła Polska
139. Natalia Bartosiewicz Polska
140. Anna Wójcik Polska
141. Lidia Sankowska Polska
142. Alicja Stoińska Polska
143. Jakub Zawodny Polska
144. Łukasz Hermann Polska
145. Maciej Białkowski Polska
146. Romualda Kwapisiewicz Polska
147. Ryszard Burdzel Polska
148. Bożena Sulewska Polska
149. Mteusz Borowski Polska
150. Kamil Mackiewicz Polska
151. Adam Kosik Polska
152. Jorg Kitlinski NIEMCY
153. Ireneusz Sywanycz Polska
154. Krzysztof Gajewski Polska
155. Daniel Gajewski Polska
156. Joanna Malicka Polska
157. Agnieszka Chudewniak Polska
158. Waldemar Piechowski Polska
159. Marcin Łęgowski Polska
160. Natalia Aleshchenko ROSJA
161. Aleksandr Trevinskii ROSJA
162. Sergei Dirindyaev ROSJA
163. Grigorii Lopin ROSJA
164. Aleksei Tsukanov Rosja
165. Sergei Tanaev Rosja
166. Jacek TRACZ POLSKA
167. Miłosz Malinowski Polska
168. Igor Ershov ROSJA
169. Bożena Zalewska – Flont Polska
170. Teresa Skibińska -Wawrzyniak Polska
171. Błażej Wawrzyniak Polska
172. Iwona Lubińska Polska