Starting list

THE LIST OF PARTICIPANTS IS CLOSED

  1. szŚwital Leszek Polska
  2. lzzŁebed Zuzanna Polska
  3. gazGąsior Piotr Polska
  4. galkowskiGałkowski Wojciech Polska
  5. galkowskiGałkowski Rafał Polska
  6. galkowskaGałowska Agnieszka Polska
  7. galazkaGałązka Krzysztof Polska
  8. zzyŻylewicz Mateusz Polska
  9. wlzodarczykWłodarczyk Paulina Polska
  10. wlzodarczykWłodarczyk Wojciech Polska
  11. wlzodarczykWłodarczyk Grzegorz Polska
  12. kazkolKąkol Leszek Polska
  13. GazsiorowskiGąsiorowski Konrad Polska
  14. KezdziorKędzior Mateusz Polska
  15. MazzcMącznik Krystian Polska
  16. krozlKról Robert Polska
  17. Kosiński Michał Polska
  18. Stefaniak Leszek Polska
  19. Kalinowski Krzysztof Polska
  20. Zając Maciej Polska
  21. Lutkowski Tomasz Polska
  22. Komorowska Anita Polska
  23. Bednarek Lech Polska
  24. Falkowski Tomasz Polska
  25. Haase Marcin Polska
  26. Jerszyński Damian Polska
  27. Machel AleksanderPolska
  28. Makurat LeszekPolska
  29. Mazurkiewicz PiotrPolska
  30. Osowski Michał Polska
  31. Piotrowski Paweł Polska
  32. Przybytkowska Hanna Polska
  33. Przybytkowski Dariusz Polska
  34. Puchalski Andrzej Polska
  35. Puchalski Jakub Polska
  36. Suchecki Łukasz Polska
  37. Sztejnbis Sławomir Polska
  38. Szlagowski Krzysztof Polska
  39. Witas Edward Polska
  40. Tierling Maria Ludwika Polska
  41. Bekisz Marina Belgia
  42. Tracz Jacek Polska
  43. Wojtysiak Piotr Polska
  44. Szul Stefan Polska
  45. Nowak Tomasz Polska
  46. Okrój – Sitterlee Mariola Polska
  47. Okrój – Sitterlee Piotr Polska
  48. Taraszkiewicz Grażyna Polska
  49. Daniluk Mateusz Polska
  50. Sokoliński Marcin Polska
  51. Sowa Ryszard Polska
  52. Grus Przemysław Polska
  53. Musielak Mirosław Polska
  54. Trendewicz Marcin Polska
  55. Kacprzyk Michał Polska
  56. Lewicki Andrzej Polska
  57. Konefał Krzysztof Polska
  58. Baltakis Eduard Rosja
  59. Tikhonov Viacheslav Rosja
  60. Rzhavtcev Viacheslav Rosja
  61. Mazurkiewicz Janusz Polska
  62. Naidenov Alexander Petrovich Rosja
  63. Tskskh Vladimir Vladimirovich Rosja
  64. Cherniavsky Vladimir Georgievich Rosja
  65. Sologub Artem Siergiejewicz Rosja
  66. Kostyuk Ludmiła Viktorovna Rosja
  67. Zaitsev Dmitry Vasilievich Rosja
  68. Bezymyannaya Elena Vladimirovna Rosja
  69. Maszkow Vladimir Nikolaevich Rosja
  70. Gorozhankin Igor Evgenievich Rosja
  71. Poroshin Kirill Michajłowicz Rosja
  72. Gubenko Nikolay Nikolaevich Rosja
  73. Kosanow Wiaczesław Anvarowicz Rosja
  74. Slotin Michaił Iwanowicz Rosja
  75. Sevumyan Bella Georgovna Rosja
  76. Smirnova Svetlana Vyacheslavovna Rosja
  77. Mitrofanova Maria Alexandrovna Rosja
  78. Zaitsev Vladimir Alexandrovich Rosja
  79. Kosik Adam Polska
  80. Lewandowska Wiktoria Polska
  81. Nowaczek Kamila Polska
  82. Malinowski Piort Polska
  83. Jakubik Jacek Polska
  84. Chyła Maciej Polska
  85. Dereń Grzegorz Polska
  86. Kołakowski Dariusz Polska
  87. Wojewoda Damian Polska
  88. Gutowski Sebastian Polska
  89. Biankowski Piotr Polska
  90. Bakuniak Hanna Polska
  91. Gojlik Danuta Polska
  92. Janczylik Ałła Białoruś
  93. Janicki Grzegorz Polska
  94. Makinen Elina Finlandia
  95. Makinen Anti Finlandia
  96. Kinkou Andrej Białoruś
  97. Walukiewicz Kamil Polska
  98. Miszkiniuk Rafał Polska
  99. Hilbest Dieter Niemcy
  100. Luedtke Andreas Niemcy
  101. Geldner Walburga Niemcy
  102. Nierzwicki Grzegorz Polska
  103. Witkowski Albert Polska
  104. Parzatka-Lipiński Marcin Polska
  105. Pajewski Tadeusz Polska
  106. Turo-Podbereżny Adelina Polska
  107. Grzybek Zbigniew Polska
  108. Stokowska Iwona Polska
  109. Nietrzebka Robert Polska
  110. Krajewski Mirosław Polska
  111. Biliński Janusz Polska
  112. Biliński Stanisław Polska
  113. Heimrath Karol Polska
  114. Heimrath Łukasz Polska
  115. Jurkiewicz Henryk Polska
  116. Moroz Czesław Polska
  117. Nowak Eliza Polska
  118. Szafraniec Benedykt Polska
  119. Szymczak Tomasz Polska
  120. Wiśniewska Klaudia Polska
  121. Moroz Kacper Polska
  122. Moroz Magdalena Polska
  123. THUY TRAN DINH Wietnam
  124. Zalewski Sylwester Polska
  125. Kliem Peter Niemcy
  126. Ciak Damian Polska
  127. Siedlecki Artur Polska
  128. Glinkowska Monika Polska
  129. Niewczas Robert Polska
  130. Hebanowski Łukasz Polska
  131. Kurowski Andrzej Polska
  132. Riegel Natalia Polska
  133. Warchoł Adam Polska
  134. Moniuk Arkadiusz Polska
  135. Liszewski Rafał Polska
  136. Cudek Roman Polska
  137. Gendaszewski Maciek Polska
  138. Zieliński Jacek Polska
  139. Gendaszewski Grzegorz Polska
  140. Alejski Paweł Polska
  141. Choiński Zbigniew Polska
  142. Prusinowska Aldona Polska
  143. Góra Krzysztof Polska
  144. Osipiak Wanda Polska
  145. Dziołak Elżbieta Polska
  146. Sikora Krzysztof Polska
  147. Zimakowski Marek Polska
  148. Krylova Olga Białoruś
  149. Stoliński Daniel Polska
  150. Stolińska Patrycja Polska
  151. Panow Aleksander Polska
  152. Tsukanov Alexey Rosja
  153. Dellimore Fay Anglia
  154. Hołub Tomasz Polska
  155. Klin Andrzej Polska
  156. Kiedrowicz Jerzy Polska
  157. Nagórski Mariusz Polska
  158. Barańska Małgorzata Polska
  159. Hermann Łukasz Polska
  160. Tervinskii Aleksandr Rosja
  161. Kielar Jakub Polska
  162. Zhigalo Oleg Białoruś
  163. Shershen Aleksandr Białoruś
  164. Arentowicz Grzegorz Polska
  165. Bikowski Andrzej Polska
  166. Marchewka Andrzej Polska
  167. Rybicki Artur Polska
  168. Stoińska Alicja Polska
  169. Kwiatkowski Jakub Polska
  170. Mierzejewska Karolina Polska
  171. Panek Nikodem Polska
  172. Panek Mikołaj Polska
  173. Barański Maciej Polska
  174. Dautova Elena Rosja
  175. Pawelczyk Piotr Polska
  176. Paziewska Agnieszka Polska
  177. Mikołajczyk Lidia Polska
  178. Bednarek Krzysztof Polska
  179. Majewska Magdalena Polska
  180. Michałowski Bolesław Polska
  181. Lopin Grigorii Rosja
  182. Kozlov Sergei Rosja
  183. Dudziński Janusz Polska
  184. Vokhminov Vladimir Polska
  185. Lach Piotr Polska
  186. Zawodny Jakub Polska
  187. Dmitrieva Olga Rosja
  188. Ershov Igor Rosja
  189. Skrygin Maxim Rosja
  190. Kosturkiewicz Cezary Polska
  191. Mucha Aleksandra Polska
  192. Khachatryan Karlen Rosja
  193. Kudra Grazyna Polska
  194. Smirnov Alexander Vladimirovich Rosja
  195. Radziemski Tomasz Polska
  196. Mudż Anna Polska
  197. Wilmont Krzysztof Polska
  198. Zubel Jakub Polska
  199. Raczkowski Krzysztof Polska
  200. Sączyńska Emilia Polska
  201. Cypryś Natalia Polska
  202. Zradzińska Wioletta Polska
  203. Czerwiński Krzysztof Polska
  204. Sprusik- Olszewska Katarzyna Polska
  205. Kolyadina Elena Rosja
  206. Kravchenko Ihor Ukraina
  207. Husanov Wiaczesław Anwarowicz Rosja
  208. Brzeziński Grzegorz Polska
  209. Robakowski Piotr Polska
  210. Cwil Jakub Polska
  211. Grabowski Wojciech Polska
  212. Zalewska Flont Bożena Polska
  213. Warmijak Anna Polska
  214. Walczak Jan Polska
  215. Bieszke Damian Polska
  216. Margol Marcin Polska
  217. Zawadzki Grzegorz Polska
  218. Kasperkowiak Eugeniusz Polska
  219. Pakura Karolina Polska
  220. Najder Jacek Polska
  221. Zajączek Magdalena Polska
  222. Kwapisiewicz Romualda Polska
  223. Trzepiota Piotr Polska
  224. Tumialis Karol Polska
  225. Trąbała Zenon Polska
  226. Cieszyński Piotr Polska
  227. Hope Jarosław Polska
  228. Khmeluk Dmitriy Rosja
  229. Dmuchowski Adam Polska
  230. Szczesniak Marta Polska
  231. Durbacz Artur Polska
  232. Listewnik Justyna Polska
  233. Baran Piotr Polska
  234. Chrzanowski Krzysztof Polska
  235. Neubauer Jarosław Polska
  236. Mosiński Tomasz Polska
  237. Bednarek Aleksandra Polska
  238. Neubauer Wiesław Polska
  239. Panow Tomasz Polska
  240. Markus Józef Polska
  241. Kontny Paweł Polska
  242. Bach-Żelewski Cezary Polska
  243. Karasev Sergei Rosja
  244. Dawidowska Natalia Polska
  245. Frączyk Hubert Adrian Polska
  246. Rybińska Marta Polska
  247. Sałata Dawid Polska
  248. Dudziński Andrzej Polska
  249. Siłkowski Radosław Polska
  250. Kuc Mirosław Polska